banner1
banner1-patch cord
banner2-plc
banner3-onu

Products

You are here: Home » Products » FTTH » FA-FXFP0102, Wall Mounted Socket FTTH Faceplate with Two SC FC LC Fiber Ports
Share to:

FA-FXFP0102, Wall Mounted Socket FTTH Faceplate with Two SC FC LC Fiber Ports

86 Type Compatible with SC FC ST Square Adapter and LC Duplex Fiber Adapter

Material:
Connector Type:
Fiber Capacity:
Application:
Quantity:
  • FA-FXFP0102
  • Fiberall
  • G657A

About Us

Products

News

Download

Contact Us

Copyright © 2007-2020 Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd- All Rights Reserved Technology by leadong