• Product Name
  • Product Keyword
  • Product Model
  • Product Summary
  • Product Description
  • Multi Field Search
banner1
banner1-patch cord
banner2-plc
banner3-onu

Products

You are here: Home » Products » Optical Transceiver » FA-TC901F13-40,1X9 Dual Fiber Optical Transceiver, Dual fiber,SM,1310nm,155M,3.3V,FC,40km
Share to:

FA-TC901F13-40,1X9 Dual Fiber Optical Transceiver, Dual fiber,SM,1310nm,155M,3.3V,FC,40km

Module Type:
Speed Rate:
Fiber Channel:
Transmission Distance:
Interface Type:
Quantity:
  • FA-TC901F13-40
  • Fiberall
  • SM

Fiberall Optical Transceiver Order Information: 

Module   Type  Data speed  Interface Type  Wavelength  Transmitting   Distance  Laser Type  Special Features 
1x9  155M  SC  1310nm  100m  FP/PIN  DDM 
SFP  622M  LC  1550nm  300m  DFB/PIN  TTL 
SFP+  1.25G  ST  1310/1550nm  500m  VCSEL 
GBIC  2.5G  FC  1550/1310nm  2KM  DFB/APD 
QSFP  4.25G  RJ45  1490nm  10KM  LED/EML 
Copper SFP  8.5G 
1310/1490nm  20KM 

SFF  10G 
1490/1310nm  40KM 

XPAK  40G 
850nm  60KM 

XFP  56G 
CWDM  80KM 

X2  100G 
DWDM  100KM 

Xenpak  84M 




CFP  Asymmetric




FA-TC901F13-40-01

About Us

Products

News

Download

Contact Us

Copyright © 2007-2019 Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd- All Rights Reserved Technology by leadong