• Product Name
  • Product Keyword
  • Product Model
  • Product Summary
  • Product Description
  • Multi Field Search
banner1
banner1-patch cord
banner2-plc
banner3-onu

Products

You are here: Home » Products » Optical Transceiver » FA-TC90US35-20&FA-TC90US53-20, TTL, 1X9 Fiber Optic Transceiver, 84M, Single Fiber, BI-DI, 1310nm/1550nm, 20Km, SC, 3.3V
Share to:

FA-TC90US35-20&FA-TC90US53-20, TTL, 1X9 Fiber Optic Transceiver, 84M, Single Fiber, BI-DI, 1310nm/1550nm, 20Km, SC, 3.3V

Module Type:
Speed Rate:
Transmission Distance:
Wavelength:
Connector Type:
Quantity:
  • FA-TC90US35-20&FA-TC90US53-20
  • Fiberall
  • SM

Fiberall Optical Transceiver Order Information: 

Module   Type Data speed Interface Type Wavelength Transmitting   Distance Laser Type Special Features 
1x9 155M SC 1310nm 100m FP/PIN DDM 
SFP 622M LC 1550nm 300m DFB/PIN TTL 
SFP+ 1.25G ST 1310/1550nm 500m VCSEL 
GBIC 2.5G FC 1550/1310nm 2KM DFB/APD 
QSFP 4.25G RJ45 1490nm 10KM LED/EML 
Copper SFP 8.5G 
1310/1490nm 20KM 

SFF 10G 
1490/1310nm 40KM 

XPAK 40G 
850nm 60KM 

XFP 56G 
CWDM 80KM 

X2 100G 
DWDM 100KM 

Xenpak 84M 




CFP Asymmetric





About Us

Products

News

Download

Contact Us

Copyright © 2007-2019 Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd- All Rights Reserved Technology by leadong